Offices
  Office of the Vice President for Academic
  Affairs
  Office of the Vice President for
  Administration
  Office of the Vice President for Finance
  Accounting Office
  Office of the Registrar
  Human Resource Department
  Marketing Office
  Student Personnel Services
  Discipline Coordinator
  Guidance Office
  Publication Office
  Community Extension Services Office

AGUILAR Jimson Head, HRM Department
CRUEL, Ken Gie Head, Bachelor of Science in Accounting Technology Department
CRUZ, Cindy Marketing Manager
CUCIO, Evelyn Head, Community Extension Services / NSTP Coordinator
GALANG, Julieta Assistant Principal, High School/ Head English & Language Department
HERNANDEZ, Mary Jane Assistant Principal, Elementary
MARTIN, Celia Assistant Registrar
MATIAS, Catherine Head, SPS College
SAMONTE Josephine Director, Research Department
TALAVERA, Patricia Chief Librarian

ALARCON, Lorelie Payroll Officer
CASTANEDA Jessie Acting Head, MAPEH and Sports
ASTRO, Leilani Head, Filipino Department
CHEUNG, Maritess Head, TLE Department
CHICO, Emily Alumni Coordinator
DELOS REYES, Erlinda Adviser, High School Publication
DIZON, Renato College Labrarian (Contractual)
ERESE Jennifer Adviser, College Publication
ESPINOSA, Marciana Coordinator, Discipline
FALGUISANA, Diosdado College Guindance Counselor
FORTUNATO, Avegael Acting Head, SPS High School
FRANCISCO, Annaliza High School Librarian
GARCIA, Gina Assistant to the Research Director
GONZALES, Amador Purchasing Officer
LAGMAN, Maricel High School Guidance Counselor
MARIANO Melani Acting Head, Mathematics Department
RAYOS, John Lyndon Chief Accountant
SAMONTE, Ronnie Acting Head, Science Department
SUGAY, Rolando Acting Head, General Services and Physical Facilities

AVILA, Josephine School Physician
DELA CRUZ, Reden HR Specialist
MALLARE, Rosario
MONSALE, Carla Bookkeeper
REYES, Cynthia School Dentist
TOBIAS, Richard Laiason Officer

ALONZO, Jeanette Custodian, HRM Hotel
ALONZO, Michael Library Staff
ALONZO, Shane Cashier
AYROSO, Sonia Office of the Dean Staff
BANTUG, Loreta Library Staff
BARLIS, Alcris Junior Records Clerk/Evaluator
CONSTANTINO, Julita Senior Records Clerk/Evaluator
CRUZ, Enrico Property Custodian
FRANCISCO, Gemma Senior Records Clerk/Evaluator
FRANCISCO, Jacob Marketing Staff
FRANCO, Gavina Library Staff
GARCIA, Kervin Library Staff
GONZALES, Esma Cashier
MANA, Katrina Cashier
MEDINA, Ali Ephraim Office of the Dean Staff
NUCOM, Aldin Accounting clerk
PIO RODA, Angelina Library Staff
SAMIN, Celia Library Staff
VENTURA, Mark Israel Elementary Staff
VILLANUEVA, Michelle Cashier

BALAGTAS, Angelina Maintenance
BALAGTAS, Grace Maintenance
BERNARDINO, Roberto Maintenance
BULANAN, Pabling Maintenance
EMPAYNADO, Solly Maintenance
MALGAPO. GREG Maintenance
MORELOS, Narciso Maintenance

Skip to toolbar